Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
882 500 € 2 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
354 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 3 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
858 800 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
444 200 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
656 200 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
453 700 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
580 400 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 652 400 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
438 300 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
829 200 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
932 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
562 600 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3