Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 943 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 941 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
17 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
12 900 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2519 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 658 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2431 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 380 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 673 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1399 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 200 000 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3