Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
39 561 000 ₽ 344 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
23 531 000 ₽ 194 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
19 215 000 ₽ 215 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
10 995 000 ₽ 148 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
29 696 000 ₽ 225 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
17 879 000 ₽ 212 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
19 421 000 ₽ 218 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 119 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 496 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
60 451 000 ₽ 355 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
35 349 000 ₽ 153 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
33 300 000 ₽ 289 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3