Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
990 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
153 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
149 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
329 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
998 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 450 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 899 000 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
191 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
193 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
174 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3