Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
495 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 788 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
891 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
285 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
399 000 €

Villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1516 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
339 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
383 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
298 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
375 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
275 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2