Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
8 467 000 ₽ 85 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
16 673 000 ₽ 175 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
12 505 000 ₽ 166 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
8 250 000 ₽ 126 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
243 146 000 ₽ 694 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 126 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
329 984 000 ₽ 388 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
373 403 000 ₽ 248 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 192 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 133 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
69 384 000 ₽ 79 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽ 86 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 188 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 255
  • Bathrooms: 4