Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
980 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 380 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 850 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 350 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 800 000 € 8 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 12250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
1 872 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
680 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
610 000 € 60 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
660 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 260 000 € 760 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
760 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 900 000 € 640 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7