Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 570 900 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 502 200 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 144 200 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 400 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 314 200 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 303000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 250 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3