Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
16 499 000 ₽
150 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
15 197 000 ₽
135 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽
164 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
110 139 000 ₽
458 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 262 000 ₽
111 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 718 000 ₽
174 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
8 597 000 ₽
107 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
11 984 000 ₽
119 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
6 079 000 ₽
86 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽
152 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽
123 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
12 939 000 ₽
152 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽
491 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
138 072 000 ₽
767 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous two room flat, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
76 417 000 ₽
502 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
19 198 000 ₽
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽
286 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽
466 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
22 578 000 ₽
245 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
32 738 000 ₽
194 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
1340
1341
1342
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)