Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 193 600 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 085 900 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 644 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
692 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 075 800 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 141 200 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 589 500 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
925 800 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 164 500 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
791 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
174 700 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 445 500 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 500 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
173 500 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 096 100 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 500 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 281 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 500 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
809 300 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4