Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
598 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
299 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 200 000 €

Villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 4030 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
241 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
315 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
346 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 3158 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
499 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1014 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
469 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2