Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
12 808 000 ₽ 142 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 328 000 ₽ 461 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 373 000 ₽ 189 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
18 340 000 ₽ 183 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
44 570 000 ₽ 371 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 398 000 ₽ 170 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 560 000 ₽ 120 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
19 467 000 ₽ 48 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 533 000 ₽ 102 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
18 853 000 ₽ 157 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
34 836 000 ₽ 169 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
13 730 000 ₽ 292 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 162 000 ₽ 89 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3