Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
840 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 700 000 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 718 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 900 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
6 900 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
272 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
274 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 656 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2