Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
129 100 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 085 900 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
2 132 100 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6