Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
651 500 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 800 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
733 200 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 92000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
379 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
343 500 €
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
639 600 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4