Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
599 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain

Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1742 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
145 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
92 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 150 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 320 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
379 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 795 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
189 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6