Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
120 705 000 ₽
Villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1049 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
382 521 000 ₽
765 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
138 507 000 ₽
346 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
160 650 000 ₽
370 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
434 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1434 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽
369 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
916 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2022 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
369 062 000 ₽
424 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
870 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3061 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽
857 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
456 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4958 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
49 498 000 ₽
150 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
446 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽
125 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
590 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
75 983 000 ₽
353 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
585 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
85 014 000 ₽
207 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
521 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
161 519 000 ₽
403 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽
308 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
620 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1979 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
27 779 000 ₽
Villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Plot Area:
200 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
533 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Plot Area:
975 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
346 918 000 ₽
385 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽
198 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Mutxamel, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Mutxamel, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
22 144 000 ₽
96 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽
243 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
466
467
468
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)