Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 332 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 968 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
152 835 000 ₽ 720 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
40 380 000 ₽ 303 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
49 758 000 ₽ 261 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽ 390 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 470 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 568 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 542 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
34 996 000 ₽ 350 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
34 996 000 ₽ 350 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
34 996 000 ₽ 368 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
54 708 000 ₽ 283 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4