Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
15 881 000 ₽
138 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
15 881 000 ₽
165 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
15 384 000 ₽
135 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 474 000 ₽
151 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 269 000 ₽
132 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 295 000 ₽
163 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 885 000 ₽
118 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 783 000 ₽
122 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 732 000 ₽
205 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
307 381 000 ₽
House, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
399 595 000 ₽
378 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1055 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
251 027 000 ₽
587 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
427 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
133 198 000 ₽
409 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
42 521 000 ₽
274 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 472 000 ₽
220 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
199 797 000 ₽
740 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽
387 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5842 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
27 152 000 ₽
226 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
143 444 000 ₽
376 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
381 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1075 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
235 658 000 ₽
285 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
827 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1582 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
479
480
481
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)