Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
64 952 000 ₽
382 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
For Sale
157 306 000 ₽
314 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
255
For Sale
27 300 000 ₽
252 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
60 385 000 ₽
301 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
35 521 000 ₽
273 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
127 874 000 ₽
473 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
61 907 000 ₽
287 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 298 000 ₽
176 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
53 788 000 ₽
165 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
355 206 000 ₽
1 014 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
10 796 000 ₽
101 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
For Sale
116 711 000 ₽
1 667 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
13 363 000 ₽
95 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽
130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
10 855 000 ₽
144 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
11 028 000 ₽
128 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
13 807 000 ₽
166 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
12 418 000 ₽
130 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
13 807 000 ₽
212 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
13 720 000 ₽
211 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
527
528
529
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)