Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 500 000 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
920 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 450 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
5 200 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 400 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 8 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
995 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 290 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 500 000 € 7 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 763 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 750 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 963 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 295 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4