Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
722 800 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
405 500 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 600 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
693 400 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 113 500 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 051 900 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 055 800 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
299 700 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 291 800 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 055 800 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
352 500 € 3 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 174 100 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3