Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Spain in rubles

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
174 182 000 ₽ 359 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1305 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
70 698 000 ₽ 372 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1116 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
112 706 000 ₽ 322 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
148 567 000 ₽ 309 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
983 618 000 ₽ 819 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9

Prices of real estate in Spain in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.