Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Spain in rubles

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽ 216 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
24 315 000 ₽ 158 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 101 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
86 664 000 ₽ 283 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9948 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽ 299 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 191 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 84 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 17
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 121 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1790 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 132840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 7

Prices of real estate in Spain in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.