Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Spain in rubles

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
20 754 000 ₽ 94 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Spain in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.