Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Spain in rubles

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
25 615 000 ₽ 128 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
42 009 000 ₽ 280 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
27 664 000 ₽ 276 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
17 316 000 ₽ 144 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
102 460 000 ₽ 365 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
121 928 000 ₽ 348 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
76 794 000 ₽ 188 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 859 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
178 793 000 ₽ 308 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 579 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
650 622 000 ₽ 506 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4796 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
142 420 000 ₽ 272 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 942 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
61 471 000 ₽ 149 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
179 305 000 ₽ 548 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽ 312 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Spain in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.