Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 103 700 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
806 400 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
794 700 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 133 600 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 574 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
812 200 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 038 600 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 986 800 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
970 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.