Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 539 900 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 480 600 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
533 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 066 100 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
533 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
888 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
829 200 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 130 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 512700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
817 300 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
918 000 € 6 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 428 200 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
615 900 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 44500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 303 000 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
556 700 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 439 200 € 5 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 025 800 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.