Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 160 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 545 000 € 7 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
555 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
527 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
819 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 974 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
525 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.