Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
895 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 925 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
578 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 688 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 450 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1555 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 862 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 6 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
665 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1409 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 971 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 8 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 697 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 9 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.