Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
585 300 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 072 600 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 923 400 € 6 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
585 300 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 624 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 900 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 887 800 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1587 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.