Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 800 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 120 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 500 000 € 12 090 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 15 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
10 900 000 € 6 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1573 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 700 000 € 6 710 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
970 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 900 000 € 12 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 668 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.