Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 595 800 € 6 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 064 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 129 700 € 7 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 561 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1546 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 182 800 € 6 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
943 900 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 887 800 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
825 900 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 356 900 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 925 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 769 900 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 005 800 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 660 600 € 8 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 696 000 € 9 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.