Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
870 600 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 171 500 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
996 300 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 124 100 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 598 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
946 600 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
933 600 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 053 100 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 147 800 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.