Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
890 200 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 338 500 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
660 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 399 800 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 041 400 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 607 200 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 269 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.