Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 795 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 499 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
585 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 0 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
698 200 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
635 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 624 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
949 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 776 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
685 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
748 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 750 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 8

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.