Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
697 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 945 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 506 900 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 501 700 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 483 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1783 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
523 600 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
872 700 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.