Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
870 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1627 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2962 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 3158 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 €

Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 717 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1462 ares
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
598 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 299 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.