Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 474 900 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4083 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 178 700 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4587 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
7 079 400 € 7 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 896 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
14 214 000 € 12 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
692 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
533 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
888 400 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.