Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
980 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 270 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 260 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 836 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 717 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4783 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous castle, Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 903 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 14
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 070 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
582 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 595 000 € 8 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.