Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 330 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 998 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 550 000 € 7 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1733 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 491 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
750 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 990 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 495 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 763 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 995 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.