Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 736 600 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
815 200 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 630 300 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 717 600 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
570 600 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 541 600 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4085 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 164 500 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
925 800 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 589 500 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 281 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
733 600 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 816 600 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 911 300 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 740 900 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 193 600 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 500 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.