Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 329 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 096 100 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 674 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 599 800 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 541 600 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 822 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 391 600 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 106 300 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 425 100 € 9 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1234 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 711 800 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 455 600 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 164 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
697 500 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 746 800 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 678 400 € 5 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
678 900 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 339 200 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 678 400 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.