Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
947 600 € 4 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
710 700 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 895 200 € 8 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
402 700 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
296 100 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 600 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
319 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
306 100 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
734 400 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
337 600 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 135 700 € 6 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1013 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 900 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
447 700 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 652 400 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
163 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 813 200 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.