Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 000 €
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
998 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 299 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 868 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
998 000 € 4 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
998 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
998 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
955 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.