Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
458 500 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.