Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 11 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
92 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain

Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1742 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
279 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 295 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 275 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
232 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
298 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
872 700 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.