Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
274 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
712 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
198 900 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
369 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
252 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
264 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
430 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
335 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.