Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
884 900 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 533 900 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 600 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
413 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
223 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
286 700 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
147 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
195 900 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
501 500 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 852 400 € 4 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
318 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 120 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 831 800 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
648 900 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.