Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 079 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
6 900 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
347 400 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 11
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
187 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Spacious penthouse, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
286 400 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
169 200 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.